Shorkie - Daisy - Female - Los Angeles, California

Sung
Los Angeles
California 90006


Health Checked
Vaccinated
Health Guarantee
Female
Date of Birth:Mar 9 2018
Pricing:1050

Be Aware of Scams and report them using the "report scam button above! Typical signs of a scam:

1) Puppies or dogs are not located where they are listed.
2) You are asked to wire money or send a money order.
3) Anything to do with Africa especially Nigeria and Cameroon.
4) Anything that seems to be too good to be true!


Breed: Shorkie (Shihtzu & Yorkshire Terrier Mix)

Nickname: Bella

D.O.B: March 09, 2018

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 7 - 9 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Intelligent, Playful

Text Sung at 213-505-1899

Text Kenny at 213-725-3131

Contact the Advertiser